ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:39 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash 8 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Plangman, Michael            Okc Storm - HS            8.48   10      
  2 Aker, John                   Okc Storm - HS            8.59    8      
  3 Fuchs, Alex                  Springfield               8.64    6      
  4 Patterson, Talon             Lca Chargers              8.66    5      
  5 Plangman, Stephen            Okc Storm - HS           12.38           
  6 Aker, Duke                   Okc Storm - HS           12.51           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Penner, Lorenz               Shreveport F              9.20    4      
  2 Weeks, Hunter                Fca Knights               9.25    2      
  3 Pichler, John Michael        Springfield               9.66           
  4 Bakely, Cyle                 Fca Knights               9.68           
  5 Hall, David                  Lca Chargers              9.91           
  6 Funke, Isaac                 Fca Knights              10.00           
  7 Paradis, Trent               KC East                  10.58           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Mccargar, Landon             Shreveport F              9.76           
  2 Bailey, Easton               Lca Chargers             10.41           
  3 Wolf, Benaiah                Springfield              10.43           
  4 Berney, Asher                Shreveport F             10.84           
  5 Hardesty, Jude               Fca Knights             x10.96           
  6 Lyons, Adam                  Shreveport F            x10.98           
  7 Hardesty, Jackson            Fca Knights             x11.11           
  8 Bailey, Coal                 Lca Chargers            x11.41           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Essex, Bowen                 Christ Prep, KC           9.27    1      
  2 Essex, Drake                 Christ Prep, KC          10.35           
  3 Wolfe, Judah                 Shreveport F             10.84           
  4 Bradford, Justus             Lca Chargers             10.94           
  5 Wolfe, Zeke                  Shreveport F            x14.24           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Watson, Isaiah               Fca Knights               9.20    3      
  2 Marsee, Jacob                Christ Prep, KC          10.64           
  3 Sullivan, Jedi               Christ Prep, KC          11.22           
  4 Sullivan, Tynsdale           Christ Prep, KC         x11.94           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Plangman, Michael            Okc Storm - HS            8.48   1  10   
  2 Aker, John                   Okc Storm - HS            8.59   1   8   
  3 Fuchs, Alex                  Springfield               8.64   1   6   
  4 Patterson, Talon             Lca Chargers              8.66   1   5   
  5 Penner, Lorenz               Shreveport F              9.20   2   4   
  6 Watson, Isaiah               Fca Knights               9.20   5   3   
  7 Weeks, Hunter                Fca Knights               9.25   2   2   
  8 Essex, Bowen                 Christ Prep, KC           9.27   4   1   
  9 Pichler, John Michael        Springfield               9.66   2       
 10 Bakely, Cyle                 Fca Knights               9.68   2       
 11 Mccargar, Landon             Shreveport F              9.76   3       
 12 Hall, David                  Lca Chargers              9.91   2       
 13 Funke, Isaac                 Fca Knights              10.00   2       
 14 Essex, Drake                 Christ Prep, KC          10.35   4       
 15 Bailey, Easton               Lca Chargers             10.41   3       
 16 Wolf, Benaiah                Springfield              10.43   3       
 17 Paradis, Trent               KC East                  10.58   2       
 18 Marsee, Jacob                Christ Prep, KC          10.64   5       
 19 Wolfe, Judah                 Shreveport F             10.84   4       
 20 Berney, Asher                Shreveport F             10.84   3       
 21 Bradford, Justus             Lca Chargers             10.94   4       
 22 Hardesty, Jude               Fca Knights             x10.96   3       
 23 Lyons, Adam                  Shreveport F            x10.98   3       
 24 Hardesty, Jackson            Fca Knights             x11.11   3       
 25 Sullivan, Jedi               Christ Prep, KC          11.22   5       
 26 Bailey, Coal                 Lca Chargers            x11.41   3       
 27 Sullivan, Tynsdale           Christ Prep, KC         x11.94   5       
 28 Plangman, Stephen            Okc Storm - HS           12.38   1       
 29 Aker, Duke                   Okc Storm - HS           12.51   1       
 30 Wolfe, Zeke                  Shreveport F            x14.24   4