ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:39 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Watson, Isaiah               Fca Knights              16.82   10      
  2 Fuchs, Alex                  Springfield              17.72    4      
  3 Patterson, Talon             Lca Chargers             17.91    3      
  4 Essex, Bowen                 Christ Prep, KC          18.33    1      
  5 Weeks, Hunter                Fca Knights              19.18           
  6 Funke, Isaac                 Fca Knights             x19.54           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Plangman, Michael            Okc Storm - HS           16.95    8      
  2 Penner, Lorenz               Shreveport F             18.07    2      
  3 Bakely, Cyle                 Fca Knights              18.85           
  4 Laddimore, Adorian           Springfield              19.44           
  5 Maddock, Wyatt               Lca Chargers            x20.02           
  6 Hardesty, Jackson            Fca Knights             x20.05           
  7 Aker, John                   Okc Storm - HS           25.27           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lyons, Adam                  Shreveport F             17.28    6      
  2 Hardesty, Jude               Fca Knights              17.38    5      
  3 Hall, David                  Lca Chargers             19.35           
  4 Wolfe, Judah                 Shreveport F             20.22           
  5 Schaffitzel, Josh            Springfield              20.32           
  6 Mccargar, Landon             Shreveport F             20.73           
  7 Pichler, John Michael        Springfield              21.63           
  8 Wolfe, Zeke                  Shreveport F            x21.67           
Section  4                                                                
  1 DeFries, Reed                Kirksville Knights       19.23           
  2 Richards, Cavin              Christ Prep, KC          19.25           
  3 Bailey, Easton               Lca Chargers             19.30           
  4 Bailey, Coal                 Lca Chargers             19.42           
  5 Hinck, Presley               Cornerstone              20.48           
  6 Randall, Kellen              Christ Prep, KC          20.79           
  7 Johnson, Liam                Christ Prep, KC          21.82           
  8 Bradford, Justus             Lca Chargers            x29.69           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Watson, Isaiah               Fca Knights              16.82   1  10   
  2 Plangman, Michael            Okc Storm - HS           16.95   2   8   
  3 Lyons, Adam                  Shreveport F             17.28   3   6   
  4 Hardesty, Jude               Fca Knights              17.38   3   5   
  5 Fuchs, Alex                  Springfield              17.72   1   4   
  6 Patterson, Talon             Lca Chargers             17.91   1   3   
  7 Penner, Lorenz               Shreveport F             18.07   2   2   
  8 Essex, Bowen                 Christ Prep, KC          18.33   1   1   
  9 Bakely, Cyle                 Fca Knights              18.85   2       
 10 Weeks, Hunter                Fca Knights              19.18   1       
 11 DeFries, Reed                Kirksville Knights       19.23   4       
 12 Richards, Cavin              Christ Prep, KC          19.25   4       
 13 Bailey, Easton               Lca Chargers             19.30   4       
 14 Hall, David                  Lca Chargers             19.35   3       
 15 Bailey, Coal                 Lca Chargers             19.42   4       
 16 Laddimore, Adorian           Springfield              19.44   2       
 17 Funke, Isaac                 Fca Knights             x19.54   1       
 18 Maddock, Wyatt               Lca Chargers            x20.02   2       
 19 Hardesty, Jackson            Fca Knights             x20.05   2       
 20 Wolfe, Judah                 Shreveport F             20.22   3       
 21 Schaffitzel, Josh            Springfield              20.32   3       
 22 Hinck, Presley               Cornerstone              20.48   4       
 23 Mccargar, Landon             Shreveport F             20.73   3       
 24 Randall, Kellen              Christ Prep, KC          20.79   4       
 25 Pichler, John Michael        Springfield              21.63   3       
 26 Wolfe, Zeke                  Shreveport F            x21.67   3       
 27 Johnson, Liam                Christ Prep, KC          21.82   4       
 28 Aker, John                   Okc Storm - HS           25.27   2       
 29 Bradford, Justus             Lca Chargers            x29.69   4