ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:40 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hardesty, Luka               Fca Knights              15.24   10      
  2 Mitchell, Noah               Okc Storm - HS           15.40    8      
  3 Weeks, Ethan                 Fca Knights              15.50    6      
  4 Moss, River                  Springfield              15.70    5      
  5 Gossenauer, Elijah           Christ Prep, KC          16.05    4      
  6 Perico, Chase                KC East                  16.35    2      
  7 Caponetto, Fred              Fca Knights              17.17           
  8 Hardesty, Noah               Fca Knights             x17.92           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Goodwyn, Grant               Lca Chargers             16.15    3      
  2 Teigen, Lucas                Okc Storm - HS           16.73           
  3 Griffin, James               Springfield              16.90           
  4 Leclare, Richard             Somo Rush                17.01           
  5 Mcallister, Dominic          Springfield              17.10           
  6 Baxter, Devyn                Lca Chargers             17.40           
  7 Rost, Conner                 Lca Chargers             17.48           
  8 Cluff, Wyatt                 Springfield              17.90           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Carlisle, Zachary            Fca Knights              17.43           
  2 Stinson, Orin                Lca Chargers             17.61           
  3 Armstrong, Aidan             Shreveport F             17.76           
  4 Williams, Abram              Fca Knights             x18.15           
  5 Redding, Reid                Okc Storm - HS           18.35           
  6 Evans, Wilhelm               Lca Chargers            x19.05           
  7 Redding, Roman               Okc Storm - HS           19.13           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Sumpter, Milo                Kirksville Knights       16.70    1      
  2 Taylor, Aaron                Indy Genesis             16.85           
  3 Harris, Samuel               Christ Prep, KC          17.52           
  4 Jones, Titus                 Christ Prep, KC          17.85           
  5 Marsee, Luke                 Christ Prep, KC          18.57           
  6 Schmidt, Ben                 El Dorado Ch             19.06           
  7 Jones, Ryan                  Christ Prep, KC         x19.11           
  8 Lobdell, Jaxon               Christ Prep, KC         x24.09           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hardesty, Luka               Fca Knights              15.24   1  10   
  2 Mitchell, Noah               Okc Storm - HS           15.40   1   8   
  3 Weeks, Ethan                 Fca Knights              15.50   1   6   
  4 Moss, River                  Springfield              15.70   1   5   
  5 Gossenauer, Elijah           Christ Prep, KC          16.05   1   4   
  6 Goodwyn, Grant               Lca Chargers             16.15   2   3   
  7 Perico, Chase                KC East                  16.35   1   2   
  8 Sumpter, Milo                Kirksville Knights       16.70   4   1   
  9 Teigen, Lucas                Okc Storm - HS           16.73   2       
 10 Taylor, Aaron                Indy Genesis             16.85   4       
 11 Griffin, James               Springfield              16.90   2       
 12 Leclare, Richard             Somo Rush                17.01   2       
 13 Mcallister, Dominic          Springfield              17.10   2       
 14 Caponetto, Fred              Fca Knights              17.17   1       
 15 Baxter, Devyn                Lca Chargers             17.40   2       
 16 Carlisle, Zachary            Fca Knights              17.43   3       
 17 Rost, Conner                 Lca Chargers             17.48   2       
 18 Harris, Samuel               Christ Prep, KC          17.52   4       
 19 Stinson, Orin                Lca Chargers             17.61   3       
 20 Armstrong, Aidan             Shreveport F             17.76   3       
 21 Jones, Titus                 Christ Prep, KC          17.85   4       
 22 Cluff, Wyatt                 Springfield              17.90   2       
 23 Hardesty, Noah               Fca Knights             x17.92   1       
 24 Williams, Abram              Fca Knights             x18.15   3       
 25 Redding, Reid                Okc Storm - HS           18.35   3       
 26 Marsee, Luke                 Christ Prep, KC          18.57   4       
 27 Evans, Wilhelm               Lca Chargers            x19.05   3       
 28 Schmidt, Ben                 El Dorado Ch             19.06   4       
 29 Jones, Ryan                  Christ Prep, KC         x19.11   4       
 30 Redding, Roman               Okc Storm - HS           19.13   3       
 31 Lobdell, Jaxon               Christ Prep, KC         x24.09   4