ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:40 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hansen, Kathryn              Springfield            1:27.58    6      
  2 Wans, Andi                   Springfield            1:30.27    3      
  3 Christensen, Rose            Springfield            1:30.30    2      
  4 Wolf, Brilynn                Springfield            1:31.55    1      
  5 Mann, Arielle                Springfield           x1:33.16           
  6 Pichler, Anastasia           Springfield           x1:40.06           
  7 Garrison, Ashleigh           Springfield           x1:49.92           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Essex, Piper                 Christ Prep, KC        1:20.59   10      
  2 Defries, Baylie              Kirksville Knights     1:21.46    8      
  3 Martin, Ashley               Okc Storm - HS         1:29.80    4      
  4 Dotson, Emily                Christ Prep, KC        1:35.17           
  5 Bontrager, Tessa             Okc Storm - HS         1:35.87           
  6 Soemer, Elyssa               Christ Prep, KC       x1:47.35           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Johnson, Kaylee              Christ Prep, KC        1:29.41    5      
  2 Pierce, Ingrid               Christ Prep, KC        1:31.57           
  3 Chapman, Taylor              Springfield           x1:47.41           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Essex, Piper                 Christ Prep, KC        1:20.59   2  10   
  2 Defries, Baylie              Kirksville Knights     1:21.46   2   8   
  3 Hansen, Kathryn              Springfield            1:27.58   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Kaylee              Christ Prep, KC        1:29.41   3   5   
  5 Martin, Ashley               Okc Storm - HS         1:29.80   2   4   
  6 Wans, Andi                   Springfield            1:30.27   1   3   
  7 Christensen, Rose            Springfield            1:30.30   1   2   
  8 Wolf, Brilynn                Springfield            1:31.55   1   1   
  9 Pierce, Ingrid               Christ Prep, KC        1:31.57   3       
 10 Mann, Arielle                Springfield           x1:33.16   1       
 11 Dotson, Emily                Christ Prep, KC        1:35.17   2       
 12 Bontrager, Tessa             Okc Storm - HS         1:35.87   2       
 13 Pichler, Anastasia           Springfield           x1:40.06   1       
 14 Soemer, Elyssa               Christ Prep, KC       x1:47.35   2       
 15 Chapman, Taylor              Springfield           x1:47.41   3       
 16 Garrison, Ashleigh           Springfield           x1:49.92   1