ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:40 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Blomker, Josiah              Christ Prep, KC        1:11.50   10      
  2 Simoes, Landon               Christ Prep, KC        1:15.23    8      
  3 Brewer, Jake                 Shreveport F           1:15.42    6      
  4 Brann, Logan                 Fca Knights            1:24.78    2      
  5 Stinson, Lee                 Lca Chargers           1:24.81    1      
  6 Stinson, Orin                Lca Chargers           1:32.87           
  7 Laddimore, Adonis            Springfield            1:38.91           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Goodwyn, Grant               Lca Chargers           1:20.76    5      
  2 Harris, Samuel               Christ Prep, KC        1:22.46    4      
  3 Leclare, Richard             Somo Rush              1:22.67    3      
  4 Fagan, Adam                  Christ Prep, KC        1:28.96           
  5 Teigen, Lucas                Okc Storm - HS         1:37.77           
  6 Aker, Griffin                Okc Storm - HS         1:49.92           
  7 Reasoner, Camren             El Dorado Ch           1:56.42           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Blomker, Josiah              Christ Prep, KC        1:11.50   1  10   
  2 Simoes, Landon               Christ Prep, KC        1:15.23   1   8   
  3 Brewer, Jake                 Shreveport F           1:15.42   1   6   
  4 Goodwyn, Grant               Lca Chargers           1:20.76   2   5   
  5 Harris, Samuel               Christ Prep, KC        1:22.46   2   4   
  6 Leclare, Richard             Somo Rush              1:22.67   2   3   
  7 Brann, Logan                 Fca Knights            1:24.78   1   2   
  8 Stinson, Lee                 Lca Chargers           1:24.81   1   1   
  9 Fagan, Adam                  Christ Prep, KC        1:28.96   2       
 10 Stinson, Orin                Lca Chargers           1:32.87   1       
 11 Teigen, Lucas                Okc Storm - HS         1:37.77   2       
 12 Laddimore, Adonis            Springfield            1:38.91   1       
 13 Aker, Griffin                Okc Storm - HS         1:49.92   2       
 14 Reasoner, Camren             El Dorado Ch           1:56.42   2