ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:40 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 100  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jones, Nathan                Christ Prep, KC          58.91   10      
  2 Eddens, Jaedon               Okc Storm - HS         1:00.66    5      
  3 House, Cameron               Christ Prep, KC        1:00.85    4      
  4 Ewing, Zachary               Somo Rush              1:02.03    1      
  5 Hillebrand, John             Illinois Crusaders     1:04.00           
  6 Russell, Jordan              Okc Storm - HS        x1:07.08           
  7 Hogan, Ben                   Indy Genesis           1:11.77           
  8 Kuhl, Nicholas               Lca Chargers           1:13.31           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bross, Matthew               Okc Storm - HS           59.96    6      
  2 Newport, Isaac               KC East                1:01.51    3      
  3 Ciesinski, Aidan             Okc Storm - HS         1:01.89    2      
  4 Paradis, John                KC East                1:03.74           
  5 Rosenbaum, Jack              Christ Prep, KC        1:03.83           
  6 White, Justin                KC East                1:04.68           
  7 Sullivan, John               Christ Prep, KC        1:06.88           
  8 Pichler, Joseph              Springfield            1:12.70           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Morgan, Seyfu                Okc Storm - HS           58.93    8      
  2 Broadus, Ezra                Fca Knights            1:11.45           
  3 Becker, Jaydon               Tulsa Noah             1:12.63           
  4 Bryant, Austin               Somo Rush              1:14.50           
  5 Barnett, Dylan               Indy Genesis           1:17.03           
  6 Davis, Samuel                KC East                1:19.89           
  7 Marsh, Noah                  El Dorado Ch           1:23.69           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Nathan                Christ Prep, KC          58.91   1  10   
  2 Morgan, Seyfu                Okc Storm - HS           58.93   3   8   
  3 Bross, Matthew               Okc Storm - HS           59.96   2   6   
  4 Eddens, Jaedon               Okc Storm - HS         1:00.66   1   5   
  5 House, Cameron               Christ Prep, KC        1:00.85   1   4   
  6 Newport, Isaac               KC East                1:01.51   2   3   
  7 Ciesinski, Aidan             Okc Storm - HS         1:01.89   2   2   
  8 Ewing, Zachary               Somo Rush              1:02.03   1   1   
  9 Paradis, John                KC East                1:03.74   2       
 10 Rosenbaum, Jack              Christ Prep, KC        1:03.83   2       
 11 Hillebrand, John             Illinois Crusaders     1:04.00   1       
 12 White, Justin                KC East                1:04.68   2       
 13 Sullivan, John               Christ Prep, KC        1:06.88   2       
 14 Russell, Jordan              Okc Storm - HS        x1:07.08   1       
 15 Broadus, Ezra                Fca Knights            1:11.45   3       
 16 Hogan, Ben                   Indy Genesis           1:11.77   1       
 17 Becker, Jaydon               Tulsa Noah             1:12.63   3       
 18 Pichler, Joseph              Springfield            1:12.70   2       
 19 Kuhl, Nicholas               Lca Chargers           1:13.31   1       
 20 Bryant, Austin               Somo Rush              1:14.50   3       
 21 Barnett, Dylan               Indy Genesis           1:17.03   3       
 22 Davis, Samuel                KC East                1:19.89   3       
 23 Marsh, Noah                  El Dorado Ch           1:23.69   3