ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:40 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 104  Boys 1600 Meter Run 14 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Laddimore, Avyon             Springfield            5:45.57           
  2 Armstrong, Ian               Shreveport F           5:48.34           
  3 Webster, Travis              KC East                5:51.74           
  4 Oates, Nathan                Springfield            6:06.40           
  5 Marsee, Ethan                Christ Prep, KC       x6:08.47           
  6 Kuhl, Nicholas               Lca Chargers           6:18.33           
  7 Hultz, Alexander             Springfield            6:18.57           
  8 Thomas, Ian                  KC East                6:23.79           
  9 Driskell, Aaron              Tulsa Noah             6:35.38           
 10 Aumann, Elias                Christ Prep, KC       x6:35.43           
 11 Parker, Gannon               Indy Genesis           6:36.03           
 12 Garrison, Luke               Somo Rush              7:07.92           
 13 Tucking, John                Lca Chargers           7:25.92           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Weeks, Chase                 Fca Knights            4:58.19   10      
  2 Zitter, Caleb                Christ Prep, KC        5:15.49    8      
  3 Zitter, Isaac                Christ Prep, KC        5:16.81    6      
  4 Wolfe, Eli                   Shreveport F           5:19.35    5      
  5 Bandel, Christian            Veritas Chri           5:27.40    4      
  6 House, Cameron               Christ Prep, KC        5:28.50    3      
  7 Moore, Eli                   Christ Prep, KC        5:29.97    2      
  8 Lahey, Adam                  Shreveport F           5:38.38    1      
  9 Wilson, Elijah               KC East                5:42.25           
 10 Richards, Rance              Christ Prep, KC       x5:49.49           
 11 Soemer, Evan                 Christ Prep, KC       x5:54.66           
 12 Holder, Jet                  Fca Knights            5:56.20           
 13 Leemasters, Brenton          El Dorado Ch           5:57.03           
 14 Randall, John Paul           Christ Prep, KC       x5:58.05           
 15 Calhoun, Jonah               Okc Storm - HS         6:19.00           
 16 Marsh, Noah                  El Dorado Ch           7:09.19           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Weeks, Chase                 Fca Knights            4:58.19   2  10   
  2 Zitter, Caleb                Christ Prep, KC        5:15.49   2   8   
  3 Zitter, Isaac                Christ Prep, KC        5:16.81   2   6   
  4 Wolfe, Eli                   Shreveport F           5:19.35   2   5   
  5 Bandel, Christian            Veritas Chri           5:27.40   2   4   
  6 House, Cameron               Christ Prep, KC        5:28.50   2   3   
  7 Moore, Eli                   Christ Prep, KC        5:29.97   2   2   
  8 Lahey, Adam                  Shreveport F           5:38.38   2   1   
  9 Wilson, Elijah               KC East                5:42.25   2       
 10 Laddimore, Avyon             Springfield            5:45.57   1       
 11 Armstrong, Ian               Shreveport F           5:48.34   1       
 12 Richards, Rance              Christ Prep, KC       x5:49.49   2       
 13 Webster, Travis              KC East                5:51.74   1       
 14 Soemer, Evan                 Christ Prep, KC       x5:54.66   2       
 15 Holder, Jet                  Fca Knights            5:56.20   2       
 16 Leemasters, Brenton          El Dorado Ch           5:57.03   2       
 17 Randall, John Paul           Christ Prep, KC       x5:58.05   2       
 18 Oates, Nathan                Springfield            6:06.40   1       
 19 Marsee, Ethan                Christ Prep, KC       x6:08.47   1       
 20 Kuhl, Nicholas               Lca Chargers           6:18.33   1       
 21 Hultz, Alexander             Springfield            6:18.57   1       
 22 Calhoun, Jonah               Okc Storm - HS         6:19.00   2       
 23 Thomas, Ian                  KC East                6:23.79   1       
 24 Driskell, Aaron              Tulsa Noah             6:35.38   1       
 25 Aumann, Elias                Christ Prep, KC       x6:35.43   1       
 26 Parker, Gannon               Indy Genesis           6:36.03   1       
 27 Garrison, Luke               Somo Rush              7:07.92   1       
 28 Marsh, Noah                  El Dorado Ch           7:09.19   2       
 29 Tucking, John                Lca Chargers           7:25.92   1