ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:40 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 132  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 14 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Beggs, Josiah                Home Educati             16.18     713   
  2 Miner, Lemuel                Team Velocity            17.68     555   
  3 Drew, Joel                   Austin Royals            18.74     455   
  4 Oates, Nathan                Springfield              20.54     308   
  5 Holdway, Hollis              Somo Rush                20.93     279   
  6 House, Cameron               Christ Prep, KC          21.37     249   
  7 Lobdell, Maynard             Christ Prep, KC          21.80     221   
  8 Leemasters, Brenton          El Dorado Ch             23.46     128   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Nathan                Christ Prep, KC          15.68     769   
  2 Rives, Noah                  Springfield              17.14     610   
  3 Smith, Jesse                 Somo Rush                17.21     603   
  4 Jedlicka, Justin             Indy Genesis             18.74     455   
  5 White, Justin                KC East                  19.96     352   
  6 Hillebrand, John             Illinois Crusaders       20.34     323   
  7 Martin, Michael              Christ Prep, KC          20.68     297   
  8 Mann, Josiah                 Springfield              21.58     235   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Nathan                Christ Prep, KC          15.68   2    769
  2 Beggs, Josiah                Home Educati             16.18   1    713
  3 Rives, Noah                  Springfield              17.14   2    610
  4 Smith, Jesse                 Somo Rush                17.21   2    603
  5 Miner, Lemuel                Team Velocity            17.68   1    555
  6 Jedlicka, Justin             Indy Genesis             18.74   2    455
  6 Drew, Joel                   Austin Royals            18.74   1    455
  8 White, Justin                KC East                  19.96   2    352
  9 Hillebrand, John             Illinois Crusaders       20.34   2    323
 10 Oates, Nathan                Springfield              20.54   1    308
 11 Martin, Michael              Christ Prep, KC          20.68   2    297
 12 Holdway, Hollis              Somo Rush                20.93   1    279
 13 House, Cameron               Christ Prep, KC          21.37   1    249
 14 Mann, Josiah                 Springfield              21.58   2    235
 15 Lobdell, Maynard             Christ Prep, KC          21.80   1    221
 16 Leemasters, Brenton          El Dorado Ch             23.46   1    128