ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:40 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 134  Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tapp, Lincoln                Okc Storm - HS           11.79   10      
  2 Miner, Shelomi               Team Velocity            12.09    7      
  2 Winston, Jonah               Lca Chargers             12.09    7      
  4 Claxton, Noah                KC East                  12.21    5      
  5 Richardson, Malachi          KC East                  12.76    4      
  6 Walje, Nathan                Christ Prep, KC          12.78    3      
  7 Butel, Gabe                  Cornerstone              13.06    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lewis, Dakota                KC East                  13.05    2      
  2 Presley, Noah                Christ Prep, KC          13.13           
  3 Young, Daniel                Fca Knights              13.18           
  4 Payne, Justice               Austin Royals            13.23           
  5 Phillips, Isaiah             KC East                  13.26           
  6 Baker, Lee                   Tulsa Noah               13.50           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Schubert, Tanner             Lca Chargers             13.70           
  2 Thomson, John                KC East                 x13.99           
  3 Lyons, Caleb                 Shreveport F             14.07           
  4 Miller, Dallas               Christ Prep, KC          14.17           
  5 Willingham, Sage             Springfield              14.25           
  6 Ogle, Carson                 Tulsa Noah               14.44           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Marsee, Caleb                Christ Prep, KC          13.67           
  2 Penner, Lian                 Shreveport F             13.97           
  3 Gelatt, Josiah               KC East                 x16.05           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tapp, Lincoln                Okc Storm - HS           11.79   1  10   
  2 Miner, Shelomi               Team Velocity            12.09   1   7   
  2 Winston, Jonah               Lca Chargers             12.09   1   7   
  4 Claxton, Noah                KC East                  12.21   1   5   
  5 Richardson, Malachi          KC East                  12.76   1   4   
  6 Walje, Nathan                Christ Prep, KC          12.78   1   3   
  7 Lewis, Dakota                KC East                  13.05   2   2   
  8 Butel, Gabe                  Cornerstone              13.06   1   1   
  9 Presley, Noah                Christ Prep, KC          13.13   2       
 10 Young, Daniel                Fca Knights              13.18   2       
 11 Payne, Justice               Austin Royals            13.23   2       
 12 Phillips, Isaiah             KC East                  13.26   2       
 13 Baker, Lee                   Tulsa Noah               13.50   2       
 14 Marsee, Caleb                Christ Prep, KC          13.67   4       
 15 Schubert, Tanner             Lca Chargers             13.70   3       
 16 Penner, Lian                 Shreveport F             13.97   4       
 17 Thomson, John                KC East                 x13.99   3       
 18 Lyons, Caleb                 Shreveport F             14.07   3       
 19 Miller, Dallas               Christ Prep, KC          14.17   3       
 20 Willingham, Sage             Springfield              14.25   3       
 21 Ogle, Carson                 Tulsa Noah               14.44   3       
 22 Gelatt, Josiah               KC East                 x16.05   4