ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:41 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 138  Boys 400 Meter Dash 16 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Schaffitzel, Abe             Springfield              56.75   10      
  2 Lawson, Josiah               Okc Storm - HS           58.32    6      
  3 Thomas, Aidan                KC East                  58.60    5      
  4 Hoffman, Hunter              Tulsa Noah               59.26    4      
  5 Knott, Luke                  Fca Knights            1:01.96    2      
  6 Denton, Noah                 Tulsa Noah             1:04.51           
  7 Marsee, Caleb                Christ Prep, KC        1:06.43           
  8 Gelatt, Josiah               KC East                1:14.62           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Garrison, Silas              Somo Rush                57.70    8      
  2 Love, Grahame                KC East                1:00.29    3      
  3 Wilkes, Ethan                Shreveport F           1:02.44    1      
  4 Carlisle, Andrew             Fca Knights            1:03.86           
  5 Miller, Dallas               Christ Prep, KC        1:04.54           
  6 Penner, Lian                 Shreveport F           1:04.74           
  7 Willingham, Sage             Springfield            1:05.03           
  8 Lyons, Caleb                 Shreveport F           1:07.78           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Schaffitzel, Abe             Springfield              56.75   1  10   
  2 Garrison, Silas              Somo Rush                57.70   2   8   
  3 Lawson, Josiah               Okc Storm - HS           58.32   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Aidan                KC East                  58.60   1   5   
  5 Hoffman, Hunter              Tulsa Noah               59.26   1   4   
  6 Love, Grahame                KC East                1:00.29   2   3   
  7 Knott, Luke                  Fca Knights            1:01.96   1   2   
  8 Wilkes, Ethan                Shreveport F           1:02.44   2   1   
  9 Carlisle, Andrew             Fca Knights            1:03.86   2       
 10 Denton, Noah                 Tulsa Noah             1:04.51   1       
 11 Miller, Dallas               Christ Prep, KC        1:04.54   2       
 12 Penner, Lian                 Shreveport F           1:04.74   2       
 13 Willingham, Sage             Springfield            1:05.03   2       
 14 Marsee, Caleb                Christ Prep, KC        1:06.43   1       
 15 Lyons, Caleb                 Shreveport F           1:07.78   2       
 16 Gelatt, Josiah               KC East                1:14.62   1