ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/10/2018 - 8:41 PM
            2018 Home School Nationals - 5/9/2018 to 5/10/2018            
                          William Jewell College                          
 
Event 176  Boys 200 Meter Dash 18 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Moore, Stephan               Okc Storm - HS           24.04   10      
  2 Ward, Rahbin                 Okc Storm - HS           24.92    8      
  3 Layman, Jonathan             Christ Prep, KC          25.24    5      
  4 Krause, Micah                Christ Prep, KC          25.49    4      
  5 Rost, Charles                Lca Chargers             25.69    2      
  6 Frasier, Reece               Christ Prep, KC          25.84    1      
  7 Ohrt, Dylan                  Fca Knights              25.92           
  8 Paradis, Alex                KC East                  26.39           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Miller, Andrew               Austin Royals            25.50    3      
  2 Stehlik, Isaac               Austin Royals            26.25           
  3 Keefer, Cameron              Christ Prep, KC          26.30           
  4 Evers, Reid                  Fca Knights              26.92           
  5 Lobdell, Fisher              Christ Prep, KC         x27.65           
  6 Willingham, Josiah           Springfield              28.39           
  7 Penner, Luke                 Shreveport F             28.66           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Sambayta, Andrew             Grandview Ch             24.94    6      
  2 Smallwood, Matthew           Indy Genesis             26.19           
  3 Seitz, Charlton              Indy Genesis             26.73           
  4 Lyons, Jacob                 Shreveport F             30.43           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Moore, Stephan               Okc Storm - HS           24.04   1  10   
  2 Ward, Rahbin                 Okc Storm - HS           24.92   1   8   
  3 Sambayta, Andrew             Grandview Ch             24.94   3   6   
  4 Layman, Jonathan             Christ Prep, KC          25.24   1   5   
  5 Krause, Micah                Christ Prep, KC          25.49   1   4   
  6 Miller, Andrew               Austin Royals            25.50   2   3   
  7 Rost, Charles                Lca Chargers             25.69   1   2   
  8 Frasier, Reece               Christ Prep, KC          25.84   1   1   
  9 Ohrt, Dylan                  Fca Knights              25.92   1       
 10 Smallwood, Matthew           Indy Genesis             26.19   3       
 11 Stehlik, Isaac               Austin Royals            26.25   2       
 12 Keefer, Cameron              Christ Prep, KC          26.30   2       
 13 Paradis, Alex                KC East                  26.39   1       
 14 Seitz, Charlton              Indy Genesis             26.73   3       
 15 Evers, Reid                  Fca Knights              26.92   2       
 16 Lobdell, Fisher              Christ Prep, KC         x27.65   2       
 17 Willingham, Josiah           Springfield              28.39   2       
 18 Penner, Luke                 Shreveport F             28.66   2       
 19 Lyons, Jacob                 Shreveport F             30.43   3